Monday, December 30, 2013

Why personality is important and appearance not!

Personality is important because after 50-60 year all your makeup and beauty will go away, but you know what will never go away? Your personality, personality will remain! Peace!

I'm a zebra

Hello awesome reader, I just wanted to tell you that i might be a zebra. Just chilling here. Music ON, World OFF.

Friday, December 27, 2013

Feel like a photographer.

I'm going to my friend and i took this picture from bus, looks really nice;)

Quote of the day

"The little adhd child inside me"

It's almost 7:00am, why can't I sleep?

Well maybe I just don't give a fuck?
No but seriously I love to sleep but i can't sleep, probably the reason is that I think about so much weird things like now, right now i'm thinking about garlic, what if someone changed his name to Garlic? Would it make any sence? What if I changed my name to Garlic Kay?(btw my name is Manish Kay) O.o

    Fuck! In 2 hour i must go and help my friend with something! And have to wrap a chocolate for my friend got no paper tho! So not gonna sleep today! I'll catch ya soon! 


My music teacher is a fucking asshole, you'll never read this anyway so why not write the reasons?

He can't hold a class good;
If someone talks he just tells them to be a little bit quite and since everyone hates him they start to talk even more.

He makes excuses all the time;
We didn't have time to learn so much about instrument but why? Cuz my fucking music teacher had his reason, that made everyone have less knowledge about instrument function.

He is just bad;
When we got our grades this cycle he told me i was getting a fucking D. Fuck you, he said i had A on everything except drums where i had E so he put a fucking D as my grade for this cycle wtf man. He told me i can get an A as my final grade when i end 9th grade by just singing for him, i mean wtf dude.

The only ones that got an A were 2 girls who have their parents help cuz they are fucking music teacher and they know the dude, who knows what they convinced him to do cuz i ain't believing this shit.


The Eleven Satanic Rules of the Earth

Here are 11 satanic rules of the earth, they might change the way you think! So read them carefully. 

1. Do not give opinions or advice unless you are asked.
2. Do not tell your troubles to others unless you are sure they want to hear them.
3. When in another's lair,show him/her respect or else do not go there. 
4. If a guest in your lair annoys you, treat him cruelly and without mercy.
5. Do not make sexual advances unless you are given the mating signal.
6. Do not take that which does not belong to you unless it is a burden to the other person and he cries out to be relieved.
7. Acknowledge the power of magic if you have employed it successfully to obtain your desires. If you deny the power of magic after having called upon it with success, you will lose all you have obtained.
8. Do not complain about anything to which you need not subject yourself.
9. Do not harm little children.
10. Do not kill non-human animals unless you are attacked or for your food.
11. When walking in open territory, bother no one. If someone bothers you, ask him to stop. If he does not stop, destroy him.

I took all the information from 

Thursday, December 26, 2013


Hi, Naysha here and i have nothing to do, today, well yesterday i danced after a long time and it was so fun. I love to dance! Now that i have some songs on my new phone i can dance so much :D 
Here is a picture of me, i know i look so naked but please. Who the fuck dances with alot of clothes? And if someone tries to call me a slut just cuz i look like this when dancing, then fuck you. And if you are a girl you shouldn't say anything cuz we all know that you have alot of this kind of photos on your phone. If a girl takes pictures of her body she is proud of it. I'm proud of my body, i have never been happy with my body before but i learned to love it. Embrace what you have and rock it babe! 

Wednesday, December 25, 2013

I gave people what they deserve!

First at all, welcome to our blog we love you, we will make your life better!

  So I was really getting tired from my friends, in simple words they all are assholes! They wasn't happy to have friend like me, they fucked with my feelings changed the way i think bla bla bla. I didn't meet any of them fucker since 2 months when finally i met them after 2 months, they asked me where I have been? Seriously i was really tired of them didn't want to see their faces! 
    So I told them that I was in coma and i lost my memory so i can't really recognize who the hell they are! They didn't believe me at all so I showed them fake pictures of me having bandages on my head and arm, they started to believing me. And one friend asked how did this happen? Well nigga here comes one more story!
Manish: (btw my name is Manish) You know that i'm from india?
Friend: Yea!
Manish: So i have indian friends.. 
Friend: yess u do
Manish: one day i was at my indian friends home they all were drunk!
Friend: so..?
Manish: we started to cook something and my friend started to put chili in presser-cooker, you know I don't like chili?
Friend: don't you?
Manish: yeah i don't like chili, and when my friend was adding some chili in food I tried to stop him I said "pls don't put chili i don't like chili" and my indian friend just took fucking presser-cooker and threw at me!!
Manish: yea i know it's funny but true, like when was the last time you heard of someone throwing presser-cooker at you? 
Manish: you don't have to believe me but i can't remember anything from past!
Friend: you are a liar!
Manish: dude fuck you! You don't know how fucked i am right now, you don't have to believe me!
Manish: so i forgot swedish, can't recognize anyone!
Friend: so how the hell do you still speak english?
Manish: idk when i woke up I said who am I? And doctors said you was in coma for 10years but you came back in 2days (one doctor was racist he was whisper and said "lucky bastard")
Manish: fuck you!
Friend: you are a liar!
Manish: no i told you you don't have to believe me!
Friend: FINE! We believe you!
 ohh boys that escaplated quickly!
And now i'm predenting to be out of my mind, and i lost my memory for them because they don't deserve to have me!    

Sorry if there are spelling mistakes because spelling checker doesn't work in iPhone app! 
                    - Manish

Well hello there

As Manish said, we are working on our blog so plz be patient fans, be patient.
- Naysha


Sup nigga? Check it out later, we're working!:3